FRED. A. HELY.

Principal.Superintendent of Convict

Office, 30th August, 1832.

 

Note—Those, marked * have been re-assigned, the first assignees having either refused or neglected to send for them.

Those marked thus † are transfers.

 

No.SurnameFirst NamesShip Occupation/TradeRe-assigned or TransferredAssignmentDistrictLink
2649ALEXANDERISAACMinervaSoldier T. EverndenBathurstView
2650ArborThomasL. MelvillePloughs, milksWilliam JohnstonBathurstView
2651AyleyWilliamLady HarewoodPlough-man, &c.William BrowneAppinView
2652AbelJosephLady HarewoodPlough-man, &c.R. CampbellSydneyView
2653AneockLewisLady HarewoodPlough-man, &c.G. BowmanRichmondView
2654AtkinsWilliamLady HarewoodWater-manJ. K. CleeveLiverpoolView
2655AspreyWilliamLady HarewoodCoach-man, &c.Thomas M'QuoidSydneyView
2656AntonioJosephLady HarewoodOstler, &c.Joseph MyersCrosby ParkView
2657AshmanSamuelLady HarewoodBrick-makerDr. FattoriniSydneyView
2658AdamsThomasLady HarewoodBrick-makerBenjamin CoxMaitlandView
2659AshcroftJoshuaLady HarewoodSlaterJames JenkinsNorth HarbourView
2660AdamsThomasLady HarewoodWheel-wrightArthur RankinBathurstView
2661ArthurWilliamManliusCarpenterEdward HallenSydneyView
2662BAKERJOHNDromedarySaddler, &c. Thomas EverndenBathurstView
2663ByrnesWilliamPhœnixBlacksmith Captain PiperBathurstView
2664BoydJohnM. WellingtonLabourer Edwin ParkBathurstView
2665BoylanAnthonySurryServant William JohnstonBathurstView
2666BeckRobertL. FevershamBrickmaker W. A. SteelBathurstView
2667BryantDenisNorfolkCotton factory T. HawkinsBathurstView
2668BrindlyRobertSurry (5)Canal and road-maker Capt. WaldronBathurstView
2669BestWilliamGuildfordPlumber, servant, &c.George JilksSydneyView
2670BennettJamesMidasErrand boyAlexander ImlaySydneyView
2671BuckleyJohnC. HarcourtFarmer's manRev. Mr. WiltonNewcastleView
2672BlythJohnNorfolkPloughs, shearsJohn RyanPatersons' RiverView
2673ButterworthGeorgeAsiaPloughmanFrancis MowattNarallanView
2674BarryEdwardMangles (5)CarmanFrancis MowattNarallanView
2675BurgessJohnWaterlooBoot and shoe-makerWilliam SherwynParramattaView
2676BartleyThomasLady HarewoodPlough-manJ. K. CleeveLiverpoolView
2677BartonWilliamLady HarewoodPlough-manHenry BadgeryCamdenView
2678BussJohnLady HarewoodPloughman J. B. SquireMaitlandView
2679BullinghamJosephLady HarewoodPloughmanJ. VergeSydneyView
2680BrownCharlesLady HarewoodGardener's labourerJ. LaidleyWoolloomoollooView
2681BarehamJamesLady HarewoodFarmer's boyWilliam BrowneAppinView
2682BarnesJohnLady HarewoodSailorG. BowmanRichmondView
2683BarclayJosephLady HarewoodSilk weaverHenry BadgeryCamdenView
2684BrownGeorgeLady HarewoodBrass turnerR. CampbellSydneyView
2685BrownGeorgeLady HarewoodLinen-draperJ. B. SquireMaitlandView
2686BeringerGeorgeLady HarewoodMilk boyGeneral StewartBathurstView
2687BalesSamuelLady HarewoodWeaverH. H. MacarthurParramattaView
2688BarbridgeRobertLady HarewoodChimney sweepE. S. HallSydneyView
2689BrenanWilliamLady HarewoodBoat-manWilliam O'DeanSydneyView
2690BellchambersGeorgeLady HarewoodPorterThomas MarsdenSydneyView
2691BacconThomasLady HarewoodPainter's boyWilliam Cox, jun.Hobart VilleView
2692BrownRobertLady HarewoodGroom, milksGeorge FletcherManning RiverView
2693BanksBenjaminLady HarewoodGroomLieutenant Campbell39th Regiment.View
2694BecketThomasLady HarewoodGroomAndrew GibsonGoulburn PlainsView
2695BluseJohnLady HarewoodBrickmakerE. WestonAnnandaleView
2696BuckleyJohnLady HarewoodBrick-layerD. M'KellarSt. VincentView
2697BlackerbyJamesLady HarewoodButcherMajor InnesPort MacquarieView
2698BevegeGeorgeLady HarewoodCoach smithHart DavisManningView
2699BaileyJosephLady HarewoodBook-binderStephens and Co.SydneyView
2700BrownHenryLady HarewoodTailorM. CampbellCapitaView
2701BishopGeorgeLady HarewoodTop sawyerCharles WindeyerSydneyView
2702BennettJohnVittoriaCarpenter's apprenticeThomas BarkerSydneyView
2703BirchJohnAndromedaIndoor servantMoses SolomonSydneyView
2704BrophyJohnAsia (4)ShoemakerM. TownshendHunter's RiverView
2705BurchettHenryIsabella (4)Indoor servant*T. ShadforthSydneyView
2706BrownGeorgeGlobeLaborerThomas BradleyGoulburn PlainsView
2707BryantJohnBramptomLaborerThomas BradleyGoulburn PlainsView
2708BrenanWilliamLady HarewoodBoat-man*Thomas CampbellIllawarraView
2709BanksBenjaminLady HarewoodGroom, &c.*Edward RandallSydneyView
2710CUTLERJAMESSurryLaborerJames WrightBathurstView
2711CumminsWilliamNorfolkCabinet-makerT. H. CoulsonHunter's RiverView
2712CravenJohnSurry (5)PloughmanCaptain WaldronSydneyView
2713CallaghanJamesMarinerSeaman, &c.George CoxWinborneView
2714CrouchGeorgeLady HarewoodPloughs, &c.John M'LarenSydneyView
2715CallunGeorgeLady HarewoodPloughs, &c.General StewartBathurstView
2716CooperGeorgeLady HarewoodDairy-manGeorge RankinBathurstView
2717CandyRobertLady HarewoodLaborerMichael Brennan, jun.AirdsView
2718CassidyJamesLady HarewoodAustralian Agricultural CompanyPort StephensView
2719ChadwickThomasLady HarewoodBoat-manM. D. MathewsCowan's Saw MillsView
2720CarvanRichardLady HarewoodPot boyAustralian Agric. Co. Port StephensView
2721CallaghanJamesLady HarewoodSweepAustralian Agricultural Co. Port StephensView
2722CorbetJohnLady HarewoodDraper and clerkAustralian Agric. Co. Port StephensView
2723ConnorWilliamLady HarewoodBoat boyJohn PikeHunter's RiverView
2724ChapmanWilliamLady HarewoodPorterGeorge CoxWinborneView
2725CarterJohnLady HarewoodRibbon weaverJames M'GrathWindsorView
2726ChesshireHenryLady HarewoodLaborerGeorge SuttorBaulkham HillsView
2727ClarkeJohnLady HarewoodGroom, &c.Edward FarleyCawdorView
2728ChapmanRichardLady HarewoodHouse servantDr. AndersonParramattaView
2729CaintessThomasLady HarewoodPorterJohn BurkeSouth CreekView
2730CarrJonathanLady HarewoodLabourer, &c.John DightRichmondView
2731CarrollyJamesLady HarewoodStable boyJohn EdwardsSydneyView
2732CollinsJosephLady HarewoodBrick-makerGeorge InnesEmu PlainsView
2733CoxWilliamLady HarewoodBlacksmithF. I. RotheryHomebushView
2734ClarkeWilliamLady HarewoodCooperAlexander BusbyHunter's RiverView
2735CanePatrickCity of EdinburghPloughman*John HawdenElderslieView
2736ClarkeJamesYorkBakerSamuel HazelhurstSydneyView
2737CarterWilliamLady HarewoodWare-housemanRichard CarterSydneyView
2738ColleyWilliamClaudinePloughs, &c.Montagu RotheryHomebushView
2739CarterJohnMorleyGardenerChurch CorporationSydneyView
2740ColburnThomasNorfolkPloughs, &c.Thomas BradleyGoulburn PlainsView
2741ChadwickThomasLady HarewoodBoatman*Captain RossiSydneyView
2742CarterJohnLady HarewoodRibbon weaverJohn WilliamsBaulkham HillsView
2743CountessThomasLady HarewoodPorter, &c.William LoveConcordView
2744CarrollyJamesLady HarewoodStable boy*Adam WilsonCook's RiverView
2745DoddHenryJohn (2)Shoemaker's apprenticeR. M. CampbellWingelloView
2746DickensonDanielLady HarewoodStockmanE. H. CliffeChouder BayView
2747DigginsJamesLady HarewoodWeaverW. B. CarlisleHunter's RiverView
2748DownesWilliamLady HarewoodFruitererFrancis LittleHunter's RiverView
2749DonnelyJohnLady HarewoodGroomJames RaymondSydneyView
2750DuffyBernardShipleyFlax dresserThomas FrazerSydneyView
2751DwyerMichaelBorodinoCoachmanG. C. CurlewisSydneyView
2752EVANSWILLIAMNorfolkPloughmanWalter ScottWallalongView
2753EdwardsThomasLady HarewoodBoat-manLeslie DuguidSydneyView
2754ElwellSaulSurry (4)BrassfounderJohn CookSydneyView
2755FRANKLINJAMESLaytonTailor's boyWilliam BaylisBathurstView
2756FinnJohnAsia(4)GroomWalter ScottWallalongView
2757FarmerThomasLady HarewoodPlough-manH. H. MacarthurParramattaView
2758FurnerGeorgeLady HarewoodPlough-manSir John JamisonRegent VilleView
2759FolksRobertLady HarewoodSilver polisherArchibald LittleHunter's RiverView
2760FieldCharlesLady HarewoodNailorJohn PikeHunter's RiverView
2761FieldWilliamLady HarewoodCurrierD.M'IntyreDarlingtonView
2762ForresterJamesLady HarewoodButcherJ. P. WebberTocalView
2763FreemanWilliamJohn(3)Factory boy*John HawdenElderslieView
2764TalveyJohnBorodinoPainter and servantA.L.PattisonSydneyView
2765GATESEDWARDSarahGrocer, &c.General StewartBathurstView
2766GlasgowAlexanderChampionBlacksmith's boyEdwin ParkBathurstView
2767GillThomasOcean (3)BrassfounderH. C. Antill. StonequarryView
2768GriggsGeorgeLady HarewoodPlough-manE. S. HallSydneyView
2769GriggsMosesLady HarewoodLabourerJoseph MyersCrosby ParkView
2770GoodwinRichardLady HarewoodShepherdW. Cox jun.Hobart VilleView
2771GreenJohnLady HarewoodPloughmanJohn PikeHunter's RiverView
2772GainsboroughAaronLady HarewoodJewellerRobert BroadSydneyView
2773GravesThomasLady HarewoodSilk weaverJames WhiteRavensworthView
2774GardinerGeorgeLady HarewoodCarpenterWilliam BarnesRavensworthView
2775GriffinJohnCity of EdinburghLabourer*William DunnPatterson's PlainsView
2776GrahamJamesManglesPloughmanJames SmithEmu PlainsView
2777HAREJAMESAlbionCotton weaverGeneral StewartBathurstView
2778HarrisWilliamC. HarcourtFarmer's manR. M. CampbellWingelloView
2779HartMichaelFergusonWeaverChristopher FarrellAirdsView
2780HarrisWilliamPortlandButcherEnsign HoldenSydneyView
2781HewittJamesAtlasCopper-plate printerJohn RyanPatterson's RiverView
2782HayesFrancisM. Hastings Shoemaker's boyWilliam CoxHobart VilleView
2783HaynesRichardL. MelvilleBlacksmithSarah RedfernCampbell-fieldView
2784HowardJohnGloryServantJohn MitchellSydneyView
2785HillThomasClaudineWaiterGeorge TellemecheBathurstView
2786HartLazarusYorkHat finisherIsaac SimmonsSydneyView
2787HolmesThomasLady HarewoodPlough-manGeorge CoxWinborneView
2788HilsdenEdwardLady HarewoodBrick-makerJohn LarnackPatrick's PlainsView
2789HipperJonathanLady HarewoodCattle jobberJohn WarbyAirdsView
2790HiscockJohnLady Harewood. Spades-manJames ScottSt. HilliersView
2791HammondJamesLady HarewoodCattle jobberJames ScottSt. HilliersView
2792HammondWilliamLady HarewoodCattle jobberJohn ColemanAppinView
2793HermerdingFrederickLady HarewoodShoemaker's ap. R. ClarkePatterson's RiverView
2791HargravesJohnLady HarewoodStable boySamuel LyonsSydneyView
2795HayesJohnLady HarewoodPorter and groomJohn MaxwellBathurstView
2796HallE. VitasLady HarewoodOstlerJ. WoodSydneyView
2797HuntJohnLady HarewoodBrickmakerJoseph OnionsSydneyView
2798HuntJonathanLady HarewoodBrickmakerW. H. GearyVirginia CottageView
2799HowWilliamLady HarewoodButcherRobert CrawfordHill EndView
2800HealeJamesLady HarewoodButcherEdward CoxMulgoaView
2801HerringSamuelLady HarewoodTailorVickers JacobHunter's RiverView
2802HeathEleanorLady HarewoodFarm carpenterH. ClementsDrummond VilleView
2803HoganMichaelElizaFarmer's manCapt. WrightSydneyView
2804HartHenryBoyneLabourerDaniel M'FarlaneArgyleView
2805HaywoodCharlesSesostrisSaddlerWilliam M'ArthurCamdenView
2806HowWilliamLady HarewoodButcher*John WilliamsBaulkham HillsView
2810IrelandTimothyLady HarewoodCopper-plate engraverJohn ColemanAppinView
2807JONESWILLIAMVittoriaFarmer's labourerEdwin ParkBathurstView
2808JonesJohnPortlandWaiter, &c.Thomas BrettSydneyView
2809JaunceyJamesLady HarewoodPlough-manJames M'GrathWindsorView
2811JonesBenjaminLady HarewoodCabin boyH. T. BassPoint PiperView
2812JakesGeorgeLady HarewoodWaiterE. B. FosterSydneyView
2813JonesJohnLady HarewoodGroom, &cLeslie DuguidSydneyView
2814JohnsonWilliamLady HarewoodUpholstererRobert CrawfordHill EndView
2815JeffreyIsaacLady HarewoodMillerH. C. SempillHunter's RiverView
2816JohnsonAndrewB. MerchantShipwrightJohn M'LarenSydneyView
2817JeffreyJohnAsiaErrand boy*John HawdenElderslieView
2818JohnsonJohnYorkKnife boyFrancis LowSydneyView
2819JaunceyJamesLady HarewoodPlough-manRev. R. HillSydneyView
2820KELLONFREDERICKBurrellCordwainerZechariah T. WilcoxSydneyView
2821KirbyWilliamLady HarewoodStockmanAust. Agl. Comp. Port StephensView
2822KennetAbrahamLady HarewoodCattle jobber, &c.James M'ArthurCamdenView
2823KirkhamLuxterL. FevershamPloughs, &c.John WilliamsSydneyView
2824KearneyJohnJanePolicemanW. T. ForsterWilliams' RiverView
2825KirkwoodJamesPortlandCabinet-makerJohn WallaceSydneyView
2826KennyMichaelBorodinoFarm labourerD. M'FarlaneSydneyView
2827KingHenryC. HarcourtStonemasonRobert JohnstonAnnandaleView
2828LOGANCHARLESMarinerWeaverRobert SmithBathurstView
2829LeslieWilliamBurrellServant and sugar-makerRichard KibbleEvanView
3880LeesJohnJohn (2)Ploughs, &c.George GrahamLiverpool RoadView
2831LargeThomasLady HarewoodBrick-makerJohn PikeHunter's RiverView
2832LemonWilliamLady Harewood (2)LabourerGeorge SuttorBaulkham HillsView
2833LivingstonThomasLady HarewoodMilk-manJohn DightRichmondView
2834LeightonWilliamLady HarewoodCarter, &c.H. T. BassPoint PiperView
2835LarkinJohnLady HarewoodRibbon weaverCharles CowperSydneyView
2836LaphamThomasLady HarewoodGroomS. M. WardPaterson's RiverView
2837LashamJohnLady HarewoodCarpenter, &c.John WestonSydneyView
2838LangdonRobertGeorgianaGunsmithHugh MurraySydneyView
2839LaneRichardOceanGunsmithJames SmithEmu PlainsView
2840LeslieWilliamBurrellSugar-baker, &c.James SmithEmu PlainsView
2841M'DONNELLHUGHGuildfordLabourer, &c.Robert SmithBathurstView
2842M'AllisterCæsarC. HarcourtTailor's boyThomas ArkillSydneyView
2843MorrisGeorgeL. FevershamGunlock filerW. C. DyerMaitlandView
2844M'NamaraWaterlooIn-door servantJohn M'NamaraSydneyView
2845MurphyBernardJ. PattisonCarterHercules WattsSydneyView
2846MaddenTimothyEliza (3)Farmer's manSamuel MillerSydneyView
2847M'GillJohnCapt. CookGunsmithRobert EarlSydneyView
2848M'DanielLaurenceL. HarewoodPloughs, shearsW. B. CarlisleHunter's RiverView
2849MooreWilliamLady HarewoodPloughs, shearsThomas CrawfordHunter's RiverView
2850MeresWilliamLady HarewoodWatch-makerFelix WilsonSydneyView
2851MasonJohnLady HarewoodPorterM. P. Thompson1st BranchView
2852MarkwellJamesLady HarewocdFishmongerThomas MalonyWilberforceView
2853MooreWilliamLady HarewoodSoldierWilliam FaithfulRichmondView
2854M'NamaraThomasLady HarewoodBlacksmith's apprenticeT. BoydLane CoveView
2855MalcolmWilliamLady HarewoodBakerJohn WoodWindsorView
2856MuschionMichaelLady HarewoodPainterBarnett LeveySydneyView
2857MillerJohnLady HarewoodJocky, &c.Major InnesPort MacquarieView
2858MarkhamJohnNorfolkHairdresserHenry DelionSydneyView
2859M'DonaldJohnMarinerCarpenter 3½ yearsMajor MitchellSydneyView
2860MessinghamJohnAdrianBricklayer, &c.Jemima JenkinsAirdsView
2861MoodyGeorgeAdrianBlacksmithWilliam CordeauxLippingtonView
2862M'CarmickJohnAsiaLabourerCatherine M'LeodSydneyView
2363MurphyPhillipManliusFarmer's manWilliam SmithBrisbane WaterView
2864MaraPatrickSir Godfrey WebsterHorsebreakerRobt. CrawfordHillendView
2865MortonThomasMinervaGardenerJ. K. M'DougallBaulkham HillsView
2866McCarthyJohnManliusLaborerJohn ByrneAppinView
2867M'NamaraThomasLady HarewoodBlacksmith's apprentice*J. LangdonSydneyView
2868MalcolmWilliamLady HarewoodBaker*Thomas SteeleLiverpoolView
2869NORTONJOHNMorleyBookbinder and tailorJoseph PritchettSydneyView
2870NeavesEdwardRoyal AdmiralCarpenterCaptain WaldronSydneyView
2871NewcombeBenjaminLady HarewoodBlacksmith's apprenticeT. BoydLane CoveView
2872NunnEdwardLady HarewoodCarterIsaac ShepherdKissing PointView
2873NicholsWilliamMinervaSnuffer makerM. M'DonoughStonequarryView
2874NunnEdwardLady HarewoodCarter*John LuptonSydneyView
2875O'HAREPATRICKHooghleyPlough-manJohn RyanPatterson's RiverView
2876OsborneJamesLady HarewoodPlough-manFrancis LittleHunter's RiverView
2877OsborneCharlesLaytonTailor's boyAlexander LivingstoneHunter's River View
2878PHELPSSAMUELGuildfordFarmer's manJohn LiscombeBathurst View
2879PoulterRichardLady HarewoodLaborerArchibald LittleHunter's RiverView
2880PeachWilliamLady HarewoodPlough-manJames WhiteRavensworthView
2881PhilipSamuelLady HarewoodPlough-manJohn WarbyAirdsView
2882PaineRichardLady HarewoodLaborerRichard ClarkePaterson's RiverView
2883PlumbThomasLady HarewoodPlane-makerLucy HassallMacquarie GroveView
2884PowellJohnLady HarewoodNailor, &c.Joseph DockerWindsorView
2885PealGeorgeLady HarewoodBoot-closerCharles MarsdenSouth CreekView
2886PriorJosephLady HarewoodPlastererR. CartwrightLiverpoolView
2887PammentZachariahPlumber, &c. Robert CooperSydneyView
2888PalmerWilliamLady HarewoodGroomWilliam M'ArthurCamdenView
2889PartridgeThomasLady HarewoodBoat-builderR. D.CunninghamSydneyView
2890PittWilliamHenryBakerHenry BassPoint PiperView
2891PryceJamesSurry (5)WaiterJoshua ThorpSydneyView
2892ParkerHenryIsabellaBell-hangerHumphrey TaylorFirst BranchView
2893PonsonbyJohnJohn (2)Servant and groomHugh ByrneAirdsView
2894PoolWilliamAdrianCarpenterArchibald Belljun. WindsorView
2895PriestleyJohnNorfolkWeaverEdward LewinBanks' TownView
2896QUILLANBARTHOLEMEWAsia (4)ShoemakerHenry PerrierBathurstView
2897QuantselJohnLady HarewoodPloughs, &c.Richard AlcornDalwickView
2898RoebuckJosephMedinaNailorJames M'ArthurCamdenView
2899RoachPatrickElizaPainter's apprenticeGeorge DruittEvanView
2900RyanJamesCity of EdinburghDealer*James GreeggJerry PlainsView
2901RankinHenryLaytonCabinet-makerJohn WalkerSydneyView
2902ReillyFrancisBussorah MerchantShoemaker*B. HudsonHunter's RiverView
2903RadfordThomasClaudineGardenerThomas HammondCampbell-townView
2904RoseJohnLady HarewoodLabourerRichard StubbsPort StephensView
2905RayeEdwardLady HarewoodBoatmanA. B. SparkeSydneyView
2906RossJamesLady HarewoodBrass-founder Sarah RedfernMacquarie FieldView
2907RosserRichardLady HarewoodTallow chandler &c.Benjamin CoxMaitlandView
2908RichardsonJamesLady HarewoodBricklayerJohn HoskingSydneyView
2909ReedWilliamLady HarewoodBrush-maker and shoemakerJames YoungBong BongView
2910RobinsonJamesLady HarewoodShoe-makerGeorge BunnSydneyView
2911RowlandRichardLady HarewoodShoe-closerCharles JacksonSydneyView
2912RookeHughSophiaSchoolmaster and land surveyorDaniel BradyAirdsView
2913ReganDanielGovernor ReadyErrand boyWilliam LongSydneyView
2914ReedWilliamLady HarewoodBrush-maker arid shoemaker*William HuntSydneyView
2915RowlandRichardLady HarewoodShoe-closer*W. P. Thompson1st. BranchView
2916SPEARINGJOHNShipleyBoot-closerZecariah WilcoxSydneyView
2917SealJohnLady HarewoodWeaverJoseph KenyonWoodlandsView
2918SmithWilliamLady HarewoodBrass-founderJohn Ecclestonlower MintoView
2919SmithJosephLady HarewoodWarehouse manH. A. CastleSydneyView
2920SmithJohnLady HarewoodIron-founderThomas WillsVarro VilleView
2921SolomonSimonLady HarewoodHawkerWilliam WhiteMertonView
2922SmithBenjaminLady HarewoodCarterAndrew GibsonArgyleView
2923ShortinJohnLady HarewoodLabourerThomas BrayConcordView
2924SmithJamesLady HarewoodBoatmanF. GoodwinSydneyView
2925SullivanJeremiahLady HarewoodBrickmakerJames M'ArthurCamdenView
2926ShentonAlfredLady HarewoodPotterCharles SomersWindsorView
2927StandlyWilliamLady HarewoodBlacksmithWilliam CoxClarendenView
2828SmithWilliamLady HarewoodConfectioner &c. Richard JonesSydneyView
2829StubbingsElijahLady HarewoodTaylorGeorge MackenzieHunter's riverView
2930SwellJosephLady HarewoodPloughmanF. FredericksWellerlyView
2931SavageFrancisLady HarewoodPloughmanS. M. WoodPaterson's riverView
2932ShaylerCharlesLady HarewoodPloughmanThomas ArkellBathurstView
2933SageJonathanLady HarewoodPloughmanFelix WilsonSydneyView
2934SiggsRichardLady HarewoodPloughmanWilliam Faithful. RichmondView
2935ShortlettWilliamLady HarewoodIndoor servantA. M. CampbellCapiteeView
2936SmithJamesDuke of PortlandLaborerEdward WrightBargoView
2937StephensonJohnCawdryLabourerHenry BadgerySpring coveView
2938TobanFrancisFergussonTurnerThomas RobertsSydneyView
2938TaylorWilliamKatherine Stewart ForbesBricklayer's apprenticeSir John JamisonRegent VilleView
2940TaylorJohnLady HarewoodPloughmanCharles CowperSydneyView
2941TaylorEdwardLady HarewoodWatermanGeorge RankinBathurstView
2942TilleyWilliamLady HarewoodClothierAndrew GibsonArgyleView
2943TeddJosephLady HarewoodCarpet weaverA. B. SparkeSydneyView
2944TaylorPeterLady HarewoodSoldierIsaac ShepherdKissing PointView
2945TurnerThomasLady HarewoodJockeySir John JamisonRegent VilleView
2946ThatcherJamesLady HarewoodStablemanArchibald BellBellmontView
2947TaylorWilliamLady HarewoodTailorWilliam M'ArthurCamdenView
2948TooleTerenceSophiaCart makerJames ChisholmSydneyView
2949ThomasJamesAgamemnonLabourerHouston MitchellMaitlandView
2950TurnerRobertLaytonFootmanJ. MeredithSydneyView
2951ThomsonThomasElizabethCork cutterHenry BadgerySpring GroveView
2952TaylorPeterLady HarewoodSoldier*A. HallenSydneyView
2953VILESJOBLady HarewoodButcherEdward LockyerErmingtonView
2954VaughanJohnNorfolkChain-cable makerWilliam PattisonSydneyView
2955WATSONCHARLESR. GeorgePainter, and servantJohn MathewmanBathurstView
2956WalshWilliamMarinerLabourerT. HawkinsBathurstView
2957WatkinsJohnJohn (3)BoyJames GriggJerry PlainsView
2958WalshJohnElizaShepherd, &c.H. C. AntillStonequarryView
2959WalshWilliamEdwardServant and hatterEdward ConynghamSydneyView
2960WhiteElijahLady HarewoodPloughmanLucy HassallMacquarie GroveView
2961WatkinsThomasLady HarewoodPloughs, &c.Sarah RedfernCampbell FieldView
2962WestonJamesLady HarewoodStockmanAustralian Agricultural CompanyPort StephensView
2963WhiteJamesLady HarewoodPloughmanThomas WillsVarro VilleView
2964WhiteThomasLady HarewoodPloughmanWilliam WhiteMertonView
2965WyncollJohnLady HarewoodStable boyJoseph KenyonWoodlandsView
2966WoodWilliamLady HarewoodCarterAdam WilsonCook's RiverView
2967WoodJamesLady HarewoodErrand-boyAdam WilsonCook's RiverView
2968WilsonJohnLady HarewoodErrand-boyH. P. DuttonHunter's RiverView
2969WoodcockObediahLady HarewoodSilk weaverH. P. DuttonHunter's RiverView
2970WilliamsJohnLady HarewoodErrand-boyJohn ParkerNeutral-bayView
2971WhiteWilliamLady HarewoodSweepW. H. WarlandPages' RiverView
2972WilsonWilliamLady HarewoodKeeler, &c.W. H. WarlandPages' RiverView
2973WadeSamuelLady HarewoodRibbon weaverNelson LawsonProspectView
2974WilliamsJohnLady HarewoodPaviorNelson LawsonProspectView
2975WindsorJohnLady HarewoodGroomG. T. SavageClaremontView
2976WhiteRobertLady HarewoodStable boyCapt. HunterSydneyView
2977WilsonWilliamLady HarewoodOstlerJohn LarnackRosemountView
2978WilliamsHenryChampionClerkWilliam LawsonProspectView
2979WardJamesHooghleyPedlarLeslie DuguidSydneyView
2980WilliamsJohnLady HarewoodErrand-boy*John LangdonSydneyView
2981YATESWILLIAMMellishMillwrightHenry OsborneIllawarraView
2982YoungSolomonLady HarewoodPloughs, &c.G. T. GrahamSydney View

Advertisements

Advertisements